ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12983476
nr 1298 3476
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. Coast. Signed, numbered 125/150. Subject: 50x65 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kust. Signerad, numrerad 125/150. Motivet: 50x65 cm
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 250
Monday December 16 2019
at 19:04:37
100 kr
200 kr
Evy Låås
Read more about Evy Låås